EVENTS

2020

4/9-6/9 Petra Werner
8/5-10/5 Petra Hallnäs & Max Collaros Hallnäs
3/4-5/4 Helen Sjöstrand

27/3-29/3 Hanna Lidgren
20/3-22/3 Christine Ankarberg Lidén
13/3-15/3 Rolf Nielsen & Helga Hilmarsdottir
7/2-9/2 Claes Sjödahl
31/1-2/2 Elisabeth Jonsson
3/1-5/1 Helena Ahlqvist

2019

27/12-29/12 Monica Lindblom
13/12-15/12 Jenny Eneroth & Kajsa Dahl
6/12-8/12 Monika Lundin
22/11-24/11 Caroline Rexborg

15/11-17/11  Alexandra Jöraas Skoogh
8/11-10/11 Madeleine Englund
1/11-3/11 Eric Strömberg
25/10-27/10 Mikael Kiesbye
18/10-20/10 Åskar Lilja
11/10-13/10 Josefin Andersson
4/10-6/10 Emelie Pettersson
27/9-29/9 Rolf Lejdegård, Katja de Gysser och Alexandra Leifovna Berggren
20/9-22/9 Sylvest Jeppesen
13/9-15/9 Alexander Martin
6/9-8/9 Lisa Hammar Posse & Hans Erik Karlsson-Jarnvall
30/8-1/9 Susanne Cederlund
23/8-25/8 Mia Maria Johansson & Bisera Örn

16/8-18/8 Louise Wik
9/8-11/8 Allie Cameron

5/8-7/8 Vicky Nielsen
2/8-4/8 Anna-Karin Gomes
12/7-14/7 Alexandra Melander
5/7-7/7 Maya Lawson-Laane
28/6-30/6 Anton Kirkhoff
14/6-16/6 Anna Sporring & Klara Regina Forss
7/6-9/6 Rebecca Rappner
3/6-6/6 Robin Portnoff
31/5-2/6 Daniel Karlsson
24/5-26/5 Cecilia Ciscar & Sarianna Kranz
17/5-19/5 Sissel Johansen & Bente Tømmerås
10/5-12/5 Andy Lindhe
3/5-5/5 Ola Art
26/4-28/4 Serietecknarutbildningen
5/4-7/4 Maria Möller
29/3-31/3 Mia Maria Johansson
22/3–24/3 Tobias Staaf
8/3-10/3 Alexandra Leifovna Berggren
1/3–3/3 Daniel Rudell
22/2-24/2 Anders Olsson
15/2–17/2 Martina Thun
8/2-10/2 Kalle Landegren
1/2-3/2 Robert Melo
25/1-27/1 Pontus Wåhlström
11/1-13/1 Håkan Berglind

2018

14/12-16/12 Anssi Ylirönni
10/12–13/12 Maria Nahlin
7/12-9/12 Dan Gräns
3/12-5/12 Mrs Mighetto
30/11-2/12 Jessica Linder
23/11-25/11 Simon Dahlgren Strååt
16/11-18/11 Cat of Stockholm
9/11-11/11 Hans Åkerman
2/11-4/11 ART FRENZY #SKRIK

26/10-28/10 Ingvild Hudø Jørgensen
19/10-21/10 Alessia Brusco
12/10-14/10 Tone Knibestöl
3/10-4/10 Lo Jewelry – Efterlängtad
5/10-7/10 Femme Assault & ABSTRAK-SIDO
28/9-30/9 Melina Carlsson & Malin Syrjäläinen
21/9-23/9 Ida Gerdemark
14/9-16/9 Johan Bring
7/9-9/9 Christoffer Lundgren
31/8-2/9 Daniel Jacobsson
24/8-26/8 White noise inner voice – Katja De Gysser McNaughton
17/8-19/8 Marie Therese Nordin
10/8-12/8 Psyche – Embla Wallén
27/7-29/7 Mikael Oinas
8/6-10/6 Vegard Blomberg
1/6-3/6 ART FRENZY #SUMMER
25/5-27/5 Hanna Larsdotter
18/5-20/5 Josephine Lawrence – Colourful birds
11/5-13/5 Rolf Lejdegård
4/5-6/5 Drömflickor & andra aliens – Anna Bolin
27/4-29/4 Emil Jansson
20/4-22/4 Takåsar, tentakler & robotar (men inte konst) – Andreas Hedström & Elin Lennartsson
13/4-15/4 Berit Murley – Tillstånd
23/3-25/3 Alla kommer – Anders Cottman / Elkjellvis

2017

8/12–10/12 August Ekbom – The universe on a regular tuesday
1/12–3/12 Art Frenzy #JUL
24/11 Music video release – Club Of Droids
17/11—19/11 Olof Forsgren — Kaos och katharsis gick in på en bar
27/10–29/10 ART FRENZY
22/9-24/9 Oliver Murley – I periferin
11/8–13/8 Hans Åkerman – Cykloid Psykos
26/5-28/5 Vårtrots – Färg, frost & aska – Pontus Wåhlström & Rolf Lejdegård
22/4–27/4 Serietecknarutbildningen, Skarpnäcks folkhögskola
24/3–26/3 Vårmarknad

2016

2/12 – 4/12 Vogel
11/9 – 17/9 Katja Degysser McNaughton & Rolf Lejdegård
2/9 – 9/9 Klaus Schmidt
18/6-20/6 Stuffed Collective
6/5-8/5 Konstskolan BASIS
22/4 – 24/4 Carina Sahlin & Maritza Rodriguez Bastias
8/4 – 16/4 Pj Fischer
4/3 – 10/3 Irem Babovic
6/2 – 7/2 Tova Jertfelt – Drömmar

2015

18/12-23/12 Johan Bring
28 /11- 5/12 Markus Castro
28/8 – 30/8 Katja de Gysser Mcnaughton – Broken heart/ mended heart and all the things we say
12/6 – 18/6 Joakim Andersson Duwa
29/5 – 4/6 Simone Kuhs & Tova Berglund
24/4-26/4 Konstskolan Basis
30/1 – 6/2 Pontus Wåhlström

2014

4/12 – 7/12 Julia Heurling – The Layer Project
4/10 – 5/10  Johan Bring